Tamworth Indoor Bowls Club

League Tables

Winter Season 2018/19
Monday 10am Over 55 Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
LJaguar24180640822818036
HGang24172540222917336
ARobins24161734923511433
ML P G2416173482707833
GQ E D2415183632659831
CJels24131103452717427
DCaleys2412012249308-5924
JDancers24879302309-723
BAuto's249213275339-6420
FEx-Dons239014243320-7718
KM K V's237115266327-6115
EKate's Krew245019234397-16310
ILichstone221021154440-2862
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-24CM811AB187DL420GI178FJ1114EK1113H
Oct-01FK1413GJ216AC216DM224EL629HI183B
Oct-08AD109BC620EM614HJ1313GK166FL727I
Oct-15HK1014FM614IJ1031GL1914AE149BD233C
Oct-22CD418BE1513HL1211AF911IKGM264J
Oct-29AG1913IL620BF145CE304HM226JK718D
Nov-05IM120AH198JL919BG814CF1014DE139K
Nov-12BH430JM1111AI363DF913KL1118CG169E
Nov-19EF719BI158CH715AJ2110DG1110KM720L
Nov-26BJ1313DH1615EG621LM198AK136CI277F
Dec-03DI119AL1113BK1111EH618CJ912FG922M
Dec-10BL519CK158EI183DJ117FH518AM911G
Dec-17EJ1416GH713DK1018CL1210BM1617FI125A
Dec-24                         
Dec-31                         
Jan-07AB136FJ719CM1514GI189DL627EK827H
Jan-14DM148EL822HI302FK146GJ1111AC1611B
Jan-21HJ1111GK196FL816BC1013AD236EM920I
Jan-28GL1514AE126BD96HK1914FM1117IJ731C
Feb-04AF127IK720GM819CD813BE914HL1412J
Feb-11CE246HM1013JK138AG614IL1213BF1413D
Feb-18IM1311CF1214AH1020DE1810BG1318JL713K
Feb-25DF179KL622CG1410BH920JM1014AI199E
Mar-04KM1121DG421EF1611AJ1111BI1413CH159L
Mar-11BJ1510AK718CI309LM1320DH1113EG718F
Mar-18FG207DI154BK2112EH920AL412CJ1414M
Mar-25EI146FH322DJ911AM169CK1810BL1114G
Apr-01CL711EJ185BM722FIGH922DK133A
Monday 2.10pm Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
KLiverpool23220145418726744
JP L M's23160735624710932
ESaga2316073502579332
AStylistics23130103263022426
BUntouchables23121103052852025
DFriars2311111272295-2323
CTrenters23110122962821422
HTeal239113272302-3019
IPegs238114242319-7717
LFour Tops238015252348-9616
FEagles237115248369-12115
GByestanders235018217362-14510
M3 Muskateers12318123158-357
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-24CM116AB1514DL1215GI713FJ825EK1312H
Oct-01FK524GJ626AC1418DM1311EL185HI923B
Oct-08AD221BC1610EM711HJ129GK926FL2014I
Oct-15HK1011FM1414IJ813GL139AE1416BD811C
Oct-22CD912BE1210HL1418AF349IK814GM618J
Oct-29AG136IL1211BF159CE924HM1110JK721D
Nov-05IM317AH1410JL1910BG126CF227DE420K
Nov-12BH1114JM149AI1813DF912KL267CG237E
Nov-19EF188BI1313CH168AJ137DG129KM344L
Nov-26BJ197DH1313EG1317LM154AK717CI206F
Dec-03DI158AL1213BK1121EH2211CJ611FG1413M
Dec-10BL128CK621EI108DJ717FH109AM1712G
Dec-17EJ2011GH1110DK923CL711BM137FI1214A
Dec-24                         
Dec-31                         
Jan-07AB1521FJ819CMGI1015DL225EK1011H
Jan-14DMEL1816HI125FK722GJ721AC1710B
Jan-21HJ1416GK918FL175BC249AD1416EMI
Jan-28GL1217AE723BD1217HK426FMIJ517C
Feb-04AF2111IK1029GMCD1910BE1019HL1217J
Feb-11CE1118HMJK622AG198IL1312BF128D
Feb-18IMCF118AH1712DE911BG155JL268K
Feb-25DF209KL164CG1613BH127JMAI712E
Mar-04KMDG811EF1210AJ129BI1022CH611L
Mar-11BJ616AK1113CI219LMDH816EG1419F
Mar-18FG156DI109BK1220EH916AL1311CJ1415M
Mar-25EI165FH1122DJ324AMCK79BL1516G
Apr-01CL155EJ921BMFI168GH715DK1118A
Monday 6.30pm Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
AGardeners23191337219218039
KTardis24180635224011236
DThree J's2318053402766436
CFamily Affair24150935125010130
GWhittington24131103232834027
MNew Age 3241239314318-427
IFourballs24120123323072524
EPhoenix24110132902474322
JBaker Boys2410113289307-1821
HPeaky Blinders2410014305332-2720
FKestrels247116252354-10215
BE X245118224402-17811
LDrivers241023195431-2362
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-24CM163AB1112DL1612GI1114FJ811EK914H
Oct-01FK2111GJ197AC159DM1214EL136HI624B
Oct-08AD1015BC124EM1314HJ1417GK913FL139I
Oct-15HK1020FM2316IJ318GL293AE1310BD624C
Oct-22CD1611BE925HL2010AF163IK1312GM1210J
Oct-29AG1610IL255BF1414CE128HM1215JK910D
Nov-05IM1415AH2014JL1110BG1413CF1211DE619K
Nov-12BH815JM1114AI301DF127KL239CG1021E
Nov-19EF157BI419CH914AJ109DG1217KM168L
Nov-26BJ825DH1612EG1112LM917AK167CI2012F
Dec-03DI1311AL216BK720EH126CJ1113FG713M
Dec-10BL1910CK618EI157DJ1715FH118AM1414G
Dec-17EJ182GH616DK148CL254BM723FI1019A
Dec-24                         
Dec-31                         
Jan-07AB186FJ519CM1218GI619DL1110EK1012H
Jan-14DM1915EL185HI1612FK1015GJ1910AC144B
Jan-21HJ1113GK514FL1311BC817ADEM109I
Jan-28GL721AE107BD1317HK322FM1219IJ1611C
Feb-04AF217IK914GM1111CD265BE1015HL228J
Feb-11CE106HM1812JK522AG1113IL249BF715D
Feb-18IM914CF254AH218DE134BG1217JL166K
Feb-25DF2216KL207CG1210BH618JM1212AI1210E
Mar-04KM158DG138EF811AJ1710BI148CH173L
Mar-11BJ316AK157CI1216LM1012DH1812EG615F
Mar-18FG521DI1913BK817EH1015AL155CJ2110M
Mar-25EI820FH616DJ1310AM265CK720BL235G
Apr-01CL185EJ209BM516FI1314GH1916DK222A
Tuesday 10am Open Pairs
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
EOatcakes24210350221428842
BBowling Stones24191444223820439
KJaguar24180643528914636
GBartons24171642230411835
FNewbies 124131103433281527
L19th Hole2410212301403-10222
MBlackbirds2410113307352-4521
ABright Sparks248214306356-5018
CJuno248214273365-9218
JTerriers249015276403-12718
ITucundu247017294370-7614
DMayfair244317266397-13111
HChasers245118252400-14811
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-25CM713AB1113DL1212GI214FJ722EK2112H
Oct-02FK139GJ2110AC1311DM1014EL333HI1217B
Oct-09AD1516BC303EM159HJ1611GK218FL209I
Oct-16HK1417FM1715IJ225GL1214AE534BD156C
Oct-23CD818BE1312HL1114AF227IK527GM1914J
Oct-30AG1021IL1812BF217CE521HM523JK1314D
Nov-06IM818AH1314JL1118BG1415CF1111DE1215K
Nov-13BH169JM1113AI167DF167KL338CG1123E
Nov-20EF1319BI1814CH158AJ1113DG619KM2910L
Nov-27BJ248DH1016EG179LM145AK815CI1614F
Dec-04DI519AL1514BK1514EH1710CJ1213FG1216M
Dec-11BL1114CK1120EI1211DJ1312FH1411AM1114G
Dec-18EJ185GH1914DK1224CL1812BM178FI267A
Dec-25                         
Jan-01                         
Jan-08AB1010FJ1213CM713GI239DL815EK2110H
Jan-15DM1717EL316HI2010FK1223GJ1412AC616B
Jan-22HJ1611GK1220FL1115BC197AD1513EM2213I
Jan-29GL2311AE923BD1810HK817FM1014IJ918C
Feb-05AF1617IK1015GM226CD178BE721HL618J
Feb-12CE920HM921JK1612AG1121IL2310BF2013D
Feb-19IM211CF924AH1911DE925BG308JL925K
Feb-26DF925KL258CG1515BH254JM1027AI178E
Mar-05KM1815DG1325EF917AJ1216BI1610CH158L
Mar-12BJ354AK1119CI1311LM199DH1313EG2311F
Mar-19FG129DI820BK816EH292AL1414CJ1416M
Mar-26EI245FH137DJ1214AM169CK721BL298G
Apr-02CL168EJ263BM186FI1712GH238DK1017A
Tuesday 6.30pm Ladies v Gents Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
GFamily Affair23200344416428040
MNun's23200347120326840
BEagles24151837124612531
CBaker Boys24143738327211131
KKeepers2314273342597530
HSteamers2413293192853428
IWhiskers24120123212992224
FCoronets22111102882503823
LWranglers248214298346-4818
JChasers248115261360-9917
DVultures235018191416-22510
AThe Owls244020181409-2288
EPikelets243021161514-3536
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-25CM1812AB713DL131GI263FJ1120EK617H
Oct-02FK1120GJ225AC621DM338EL232HI1610B
Oct-09AD215BC1113EM429HJ98GK216FL148I
Oct-16HK1314FMIJ1014GL283AE613BD256C
Oct-23CD293BE217HL1511AF515IK513GM1411J
Oct-30AG725IL1811BF166CE323HM179JK723D
Nov-06IM823AH814JL139BG412CF1513DE137K
Nov-13BH2710JM526AI129DF715KL185CG1419E
Nov-20EF125BI1113CH1313AJ712DG516KM1223L
Nov-27BJ235DH619EG139LM615AK429CI1312F
Dec-04DI913AL518BK1313EH821CJ1212FGM
Dec-11BL159CK810EI719DJ1612FH144AM1016G
Dec-18EJ1917GH209DKCL238BM1321FI1513A
Dec-25                         
Jan-01                         
Jan-08AB422FJ156CM1123GI1513DL1416EK913H
Jan-15DM813EL322HI821FK185GJ191AC524B
Jan-22HJ419GK815FL1212BC224AD816EM426I
Jan-29GL276AE218BD228HK1313FM712IJ229C
Feb-05AF1119IK717GM1112CD204BE1210HL614J
Feb-12CE224HM816JK515AG414IL2112BF1013D
Feb-19IM916CF1510AH514DE815BG1210JL1513K
Feb-26DF185KL913CG416BH518JM827AI119E
Mar-05KM226DG725EF522AJ86BI1215CH1315L
Mar-12BJ1310AK334CI1012LM632DH716EG133F
Mar-19FG1113DI1211BK214EH425AL49CJ1910M
Mar-26EI1016FH922DJ819AM1024CK1312BL197G
Apr-02CL1717EJ1023BM921FI812GH1110DK720A
Wednesday 10am Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
JOatcakes20180242914228736
ERobins2013072482282026
GClean Lines2012173042257925
A2 B's201109242253-1122
IYardies20929226218820
DJays209110225244-1919
BJaguar209011227258-3118
FKYDD208111228269-4117
HByestanders207112194254-6015
KOrion206014189311-12212
CWooden Tops204214170280-11010
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-26    CH711EF176AJ109DG89BI918K
Oct-03JK355IA1012HB139GC1612    FD229E
Oct-10DI917    FG819BK3211EH109CJ531A
Oct-17    GE1314HD1011IC139JB272KA119F
Oct-24EJ426FI912CA824    DK108GH109B
Oct-31AB910KC1511JD1311IE1710HF319    G
Nov-07    DB813FK187GJ524EA1610HI1112C
Nov-14KE138JF713AD214BC119IG717    H
Nov-21GA256EC108IJ220HK148FB914    D
Nov-28JH303    KG1016AF158CD613BE1014I
Dec-05CF120BG823    DE207KI515AH919J
Dec-12    HC914FE1114JA275GD616IB1014K
Dec-19CG1313AI98BH314    KJ923DF1113E
Dec-26                         
Jan-02ID168GF334    KB516HE320JC188A
Jan-09EG622DH111CI71    BJ917AK1811F
Jan-16IF88    HG624KD718AC67JE168B
Jan-23BA1113DJ816EI1312FH720    CK1015G
Jan-30HI99KF812BD1213AE127    JG1811C
Feb-06CB714DA2511    GI138FJ633KE810H
Feb-13KH117JI208AG1713BF913CE419    D
Feb-20FA1115    EB156HJ1019GK616DC1010I
Feb-27ED262    IK236FC1114HA1311GB1015J
Wednesday 6.30pm Open Pairs
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
GGardeners24181541624716937
IThe Nuns21181234921613337
EDuo2415273532807332
DOatcakes22131838226012227
KKer-Ching21121835322712625
BTake Two2212010306324-1824
MAlmeras22110113032812222
H2nd Generation2410212326330-422
JBuzzcocks2311012295322-2722
LTwo Amigo's249114335355-2019
FW O B S237115289427-13815
AFore246018319411-9212
CAll Green242022182528-3464
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-26CM119AB1825DL246GI716FJ713EK1512H
Oct-03FK725GJ818AC1810DM1512EL2012HI1111B
Oct-10AD1029BC1413EM1215HJ277GK198FL931I
Oct-17HK123FM1727IJ1511GL187AE1019BD1023C
Oct-24CD533BE919HL912AF1216IK1312GM1814J
Oct-31AG819IL1916BF1812CE320HM1210JK323D
Nov-07IMAH2819JL1614BG1321CF823DE1011K
Nov-14BH138JM168AI1415DF256KL1919CG626E
Nov-21EF283BICH1027AJ1718DG1219KM421L
Nov-28BJ1315DH2112EG1010LM168AK821CI735F
Dec-05DI914AL1612BK633EH912CJ1219FG929M
Dec-12BL626CK518EI1213DJ237FH330AM1014G
Dec-19EJ129GH916DKCL517BMFIA
Dec-26                         
Jan-02AB1214FJ234CM726GI1614DL209EK1320H
Jan-09DM1513EL720HI813FK813GJ146AC297B
Jan-16HJ1612GK107FL1615BC179AD624EM816I
Jan-23GL154AE814BD197HK1014FM721IJ1210C
Jan-30AF1523IK1112GM2010CD1110BE1315HL158J
Feb-06CE1117HM521JKAG918IL1912BF168D
Feb-13IM238CF525AH1813DE1121BG723JL1910K
Feb-20DF1616KL309CG341BH198JM165AI1319E
Feb-27KM911DG189EF2116AJ724BI816CH1216L
Mar-06BJ179AK1614CI818LM2110DH721EG169F
Mar-13FG1020DI1013BK1811EH1313AL914CJ424M
Mar-20EI616FH1911DJ2010AM810CK425BL204G
Mar-27CL621EJ159BM1114FI624GH186DKA
Thursday 10am Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
HAlmeras24202239818821042
IA T M's24191442721521239
FB B C2414010299298128
MAuto's24131103112783327
JSaga23130102982791926
CBirdmen24121113272765125
GTeal2411211236274-3824
BDolphins2311111296290623
EBright Sparks2310013277296-1920
ATern249114232339-10719
KVillage People246216221345-12414
LSwingers235117193328-13511
DStringers244218215324-10910
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-27CM724AB817DL913GI523FJ1113EK148H
Oct-04FK224GJ920AC622DM725ELHI156B
Oct-11AD127BC913EM818HJ148GK149FL1710I
Oct-18HK312FM1310IJ286GL117AE1015BD228C
Oct-25CD139BE1516HL236AF187IK2512GM1112J
Nov-01AG1010IL192BF820CE813HM1915JK186D
Nov-08IM1211AH719JL710BG711CF814DE176K
Nov-15BH820JM225AI335DF913KL611CG175E
Nov-22EF1214BI526CH514AJ1110DG78KM1011L
Nov-29BJ287DH1212EG1510LM1311AK421CI1013F
Dec-06DI412AL194BK177EH712CJ2211FG1017M
Dec-13BL126CK1111EI209DJ510FH621AM710G
Dec-20EJ1019GH99DK156CL1210BM139FI727A
Dec-27                         
Jan-03AB517FJ817CM815GI514DL813EK263H
Jan-10DM1120EL1610HI148FK156GJ911AC1024B
Jan-17HJ610GK811FL1211BC1312AD224EM913I
Jan-24GL87AE1512BD816HK1413FM155IJ2110C
Jan-31AF415IK118GM914CD222BE159HL263J
Feb-07CE1118HM1110JK195AG139IL336BF2115D
Feb-14IM1110CF189AH418DE240BG914JL185K
Feb-21DF813KL1110CG1012BH716JM1015AI147E
Feb-28KM209DG89EF812AJ422BI1515CH1119L
Mar-07BJAK512CI1016LM1111DH322EG711F
Mar-14FG913DI421BK714EH520AL138CJ199M
Mar-21EI1113FH148DJ812AM814CK186BL109G
Mar-28CL168EJ209BM1314FI822GH915DK1010A
Thursday 4.25pm Open Pairs
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
CBuzzcocks24221151422129345
IAlmeras24191447823824039
LL P G24180647924623336
ALoose End24151844425219231
FBlackbirds2414193973019629
JKeepers24140103853236228
BMarmite2412012319367-4824
KX L249213310434-12420
MTucundo249015298399-10118
ENew Age248016294377-8316
DWanderers246018280386-10612
HChasers244020229483-2548
GFourballs243021181581-4006
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-27CM228AB257DL721GI344FJ1116EK1019H
Oct-04FK279GJ144AC812DM1116EL822HI238B
Oct-11AD167BC148EM1811HJ919GK1420FL821I
Oct-18HK324FM2111IJ209GL440AE269BD1411C
Oct-25CD205BE817HL336AF265IK316GM1314J
Nov-01AG292IL1610BF924CE267HM523JK1811D
Nov-08IM1514AH187JL924BG139CF1413DE119K
Nov-15BH2118JM1511AI814DF717KL723CG439E
Nov-22EF616BI324CH227AJ921DG245KM1416L
Nov-29BJ829DH256EG238LM1913AK1212CI199F
Dec-06DI923AL148BK1116EH1314CJ2412FG238M
Dec-13BL1918CK2813EI1620DJ1220FH255AM1314G
Dec-20EJ229GH1511DK1617CL169BM159FI236A
Dec-27                         
Jan-03AB224FJ159CM246GI425DL518EK1115H
Jan-10DM1511EL1022HI717FK1419GJ1013AC1216B
Jan-17HJ424GK1110FL2110BC1025AD1611EM1417I
Jan-24GL224AE1213BD1411HK258FM1517IJ2010C
Jan-31AF1914IK265GM423CD3113BE1021HL525J
Feb-07CE206HM1419JK1715AG315IL1415BF516D
Feb-14IM189CF274AH1811DE1314BG322JL1017K
Feb-21DF723KL727CG314BH235JM208AI1219E
Feb-28KM2111DG1813EF1211AJ2010BI520CH177L
Mar-07BJ175AK307CI1815LM263DH1510EG1214F
Mar-14FG209DI1011BK287EH922AL1619CJ205M
Mar-21EI719FH1715DJ829AM325CK1616BL1416G
Mar-28CL159EJ712BM159FI1414GH1214DK912A
Friday 10am Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
BRobins24191444122321839
CBowling Stones24190541224816438
LWannabees241428316322-630
DEagles24121113242873725
EGalaxy2412111303297625
IWicked Wickers24112113222972524
KVillage People2411112269327-5823
ANew Vikings2410113243320-7721
MVillagers249114275330-5519
GC A D S248214282313-3118
HRon's Roaders249015280352-7218
FPete's Nuns248115280326-4617
JMayfair247116261366-10515
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-28CM1711AB817DL209GI149FJ127EK1114H
Oct-05FK246GJ1014AC516DM1210EL1318HI1225B
Oct-12AD109BC178EM1514HJ819GK713FL1212I
Oct-19HK2410FM2010IJ1010GL1013AE128BD1822C
Oct-26CD188BE176HL627AF117IK713GM1611J
Nov-02AG221IL176BF169CE614HM189JK1116D
Nov-09IM915AH2110JL1022BG324CF268DE815K
Nov-16BH2410JM1511AI719DF1210KL815CG189E
Nov-23EF1415BI1212CH103AJ1215DG612KM1211L
Nov-30BJ148DH189EG88LM1213AK1210CI1511F
Dec-07DI272AL917BK168EH109CJ219FG518M
Dec-14BL159CK176EI716DJ914FH713AM1520G
Dec-21EJ147GH1013DK1221CL338BM1011FI822A
Dec-28                         
Jan-04AB515FJ915CM1811GI911DL157EK1311H
Jan-11DM813EL1215HI1216FK616GJ814AC515B
Jan-18HJ1713GK128FL614BC1810AD1019EM117I
Jan-25GL923AE421BD617HK813FM1014IJ227C
Feb-01AF613IK256GM208CD315BE1214HL1013J
Feb-08CE296HM230JK617AG1615IL913BF1710D
Feb-15IM89CF2514AH1312DE1317BG158JL1213K
Feb-22DF320KL1010CG2011BH2412JM726AI148E
Mar-01KM515DG1414EF1416AJ206BI248CH1910L
Mar-08BJ1910AK115CI1412LM1711DH79EG176F
Mar-15FG168DI1811BK283EH1012AL613CJ1912M
Mar-22EI1319FH1113DJ1711AM99CK1120BL325G
Mar-29CL245EJ209BM236FI1214GH237DK1518A
Friday 6.30pm Open Fours
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
DChasers20170341019321734
EUnder Par20160436519616932
IL P G20150536622314330
GThe Nuns2014063212309128
KBorders2011092832701322
HFour Tops2010010280272820
AOwls2010010246267-2120
BOdds & Sods205213231315-8412
FShadows204115214329-1159
JFlinstones203116180367-1877
CAcross the Seas202216168402-2346
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-28    CH523EF1913AJ185DG1910BI623K
Oct-05JK148IA318HB168GC179    FD520E
Oct-12DI1319    FG1113BK918EH1811CJ158A
Oct-19    GE1123HD1019IC1412JB513KA1712F
Oct-26EJ176FI617CA225    DK167GH248B
Nov-02AB1016KC236JD632IE169HF915    G
Nov-09    DB286FK722GJ1615EA1318HI1611C
Nov-16KE716JF1119AD720BC246IG620    H
Nov-23GA713EC269IJ2310HK1214FB1111    D
Nov-30JH815    KG1415AF1410CD625BE1218I
Dec-07CF216BG625    DE1713KI718AH1218J
Dec-14    HC1510FE1021JA1114GD916IB1915K
Dec-21CG322AI1312BH1115    KJ222DF209E
Dec-28                         
Jan-04ID1712GF1810    KB1413HE626JC1212A
Jan-11EG149DH1916CI828    BJ147AK910F
Jan-18IF159    HG825KD829AC165JE526B
Jan-25BA1013DJ307EI147FH428    CK638G
Feb-01HI1213KF1610BD326AE615    JG189C
Feb-08CB1212DA1316    GI1511FJ914KE515H
Feb-15KH1513JI838AG917BF287CE629    D
Feb-22FA236    EB235HJ178GK208DC199I
Mar-01ED1017    IK2810FC206HA127GB199J
Sunday 6.30pm - N B L
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
EInfinity2013342911999229
CWise Owls2013162722126027
DInvincibles209292391924720
AUnicorn195212151250-9912
BLotus195014168268-10010
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Sep-30AC614BD1110                E
Oct-07CE1420AB811                D
Oct-14        AD421BE819        C
Oct-21        CD716AE712        B
Oct-28                DE1013BC815A
Nov-04                BD1312AC517E
Nov-11        CE178AB        D
Nov-18AD619BE719                C
Nov-25        AE815CD714        B
Dec-02                BC712DE1111A
Dec-09BD511AC917                E
Dec-16CE1512                AB117D
Dec-23                         
Dec-30                         
Jan-06        BE823    AD76    C
Jan-13    CD619            AE919B
Jan-20    DE127    BC1018        A
Jan-27        BD126    AC77    E
Feb-03AB129            CE138    D
Feb-10            BE619    AD616C
Feb-17            AE316CD169    B
Feb-24DE99                BC1117A
Mar-03                AC1312BD713E
Mar-10    AB710    CE1017        D
Mar-17        BE1114    AD1110    C
Mar-24CD166AE1212                B
Mar-31    DE918BC722            A
Summer Season 2019
Monday 10am Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
GL P G7502112803210
ILoose End840410778298
HJaguar6402787178
FAuto's53026553126
DCaleys5302696276
ARobins6303636216
EM K V's63038290-86
CKens Crew73048296-146
JEagles730478103-256
BEx Dons710663104-412
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScore
Apr-08AB117CI716DH1611    FJ159EG1817
Apr-15GFEHAC811    DI1312BJ195
Apr-22EI424ADGJ1610FH1113BC1118    
Apr-29BD714CJ611FI618AE149GH1215    
May-06HJGI153BECDAF    
May-13CE1914BF419    HI620DJ1819AG1112
May-20    DE813AH814BG1118CF914IJ516
May-27    BH419CG1222AI119EJ248DF
Jun-03                        
Jun-10                        
Jun-17                        
Jun-24                        
Jul-01                        
Jul-08BIAJ    EFDGCH
Jul-15DHEGFJCI    AB
Jul-22ACBJDIEH    GF
Jul-29FHADBC    GJEI
Aug-05AE    GHCJFIBD
Aug-12    CDAFGIBEHJ
Aug-19AGHIDJBF    CE
Aug-26IJBGCFDEAH    
Sep-02DF    EJBHCGAI
Sep-09CHEFDGAJBI    
Monday 6.30pm Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
ETardis6600121497212
BKestrels53027051196
GL P G53026352116
DFlintstones62137291-195
FBaker Boys62136594-295
AEX L62045381-284
CDrivers61057197-262
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Apr-08    DF1414CG417        AB521E
Apr-15EF147AC109    GD136        B
Apr-22    EG2013AD915CB616        F
Apr-29            AE513BD1210FG910C
May-06CD1318BE715        AF1113    G
May-13    AG1310BF1415    EC298    D
May-20        ED309CF317BG    A
May-27                         
Jun-03                         
Jun-10                         
Jun-17                         
Jun-24                         
Jul-01                         
Jul-08DFCG            ABE
Jul-15AC    GD        EFB
Jul-22EGADCB            F
Jul-29        AEBDFG    C
Aug-05            AFBECDG
Aug-12AGBF    EC        D
Aug-19    EDCFBG        A
Aug-26        ABDFCG    E
Sep-02        EFAC    GDB
Sep-09            EGADCBF
Sep-16BDFG            AEC
Sep-23AFBECD            G
Sep-30EC        BFAG    D
Oct-07BG            EDCFA
Tuesday 10am Open Pairs
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
AJaguar7601125873812
CBowling Stones7502115744110
EOatcakes640210462428
DJuno6303837766
GFriars730499103-46
HPassers Bye620465102-374
FBright Sparks620469117-484
B19th Hole710684122-382
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScore
Apr-09DFCG1914    EHAB217    
Apr-16    EF205AC97DG518    BH1013
Apr-23AD2010BC914        FH2113EG125
Apr-30    AE231    FG723BD521CH155
May-07GH919CD2113    BE2214    AF2213
May-14    BF1516DH213AG257CE1517    
May-21        BG1623CF247AH2612DE1310
May-28                        
Jun-04                        
Jun-11                        
Jun-18                        
Jun-25                        
Jul-02                        
Jul-09    DFEHABCG    
Jul-16EFAC    DG    BH
Jul-23BC    ADFHEG    
Jul-30AE        BDCHFG
Aug-06GH    BE    AFCD
Aug-13BFDH    CE    AG
Aug-20    BGAH    CFDE
Aug-27DF    CGEHAB    
Sep-03BHDGEF        AC
Sep-10        BCADFHEG
Sep-17    AEFG    BDCH
Sep-24CDGH    BE    AF
Oct-01AGBFDH    CE    
Oct-08    AHBGCF    DE
Tuesday 6.30pm Ladies v Gents Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
HL P G7601134825212
FOatcakes6501107545310
CChasers7502100732710
BBaker Boys740312479458
GVultures72148598-135
DWranglers51044995-462
APikelets510440101-612
EAngels601551108-571
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScore
Apr-09DF721CG1015    EH1120AB1216    
Apr-16    EF718AC324DG1810    BH1820
Apr-23ADBC810        FH1213EG1414
Apr-30    AE1211    FG1611BD254CH1813
May-07GH913CD1710    BE311    AF
May-14    BF823DH1022AG917CE137    
May-21        BG189CF817AH433DE
May-28                        
Jun-04                        
Jun-11                        
Jun-18                        
Jun-25                        
Jul-02                        
Jul-09    DFEHABCG    
Jul-16EFAC    DG    BH
Jul-23BC    ADFHEG    
Jul-30AE        BDCHFG
Aug-06GH    BE    AFCD
Aug-13BFDH    CE    AG
Aug-20    BGAH    CFDE
Aug-27DF    CGEHAB    
Sep-03BHDGEF        AC
Sep-10        BCADFHEG
Sep-17    AEFG    BDCH
Sep-24CDGH    BE    AF
Oct-01AGBFDH    CE    
Oct-08    AHBGCF    DE
Wednesday 10am Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
DClean Lines8611134676713
BK Hays63308855339
ENew Vikings74038590-58
CJaguar72146794-275
FKate's Krew821573132-595
AJack Low820693102-94
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScore
Apr-10            AB516CE2110DF262
Apr-17            DE1017BF1212AC917
Apr-24AD712BC77EF129            
May-01CF816AE1213BD1313            
May-08            AF2411CD422BE
May-15AB1214DF165CE414            
May-22DE2211AC166            BF266
May-29    EF812AD813BC        
Jun-05                        
Jun-12                        
Jun-19                        
Jun-26                        
Jul-03        CFAEBD    
Jul-10    BE    CDAF    
Jul-17CEDF            AB
Jul-24BFACDE            
Jul-31        BC    ADEF
Aug-07AE        CFBD    
Aug-14    AFCD        BE
Aug-21CE    AB        DF
Aug-28BF        DEAC    
Sep-04            BCEFAD
Sep-11    BD    AE    CF
Sep-18CD    AF    BE    
Friday 10am Open Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
DA T M's7610128527613
EL P G8602132706212
HLoose End8602131716012
JFruit 'n' Nuts8413112102109
CAuto's74039394-18
GBright Sparks7313969517
FDolphins720575104-294
IEagles820674113-394
BVillage People812562120-584
A2 Plus 2811653135-823
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScore
Apr-12AB99CI2013DH209    FJ324EG187
Apr-19GF248EH147AC1013    DI146BJ618
Apr-26EI1214AD429GJ1123FH319BC1312    
May-03BD419CJ1511FI167AE221GH1220    
May-10HJ247GI1710BE712CD921AF1413    
May-17CE1019BF225    HI145DJ1010AG413
May-24    DE1510AH125BG1212CF147IJ711
May-31    BH913CGAI912EJ268DF
Jun-07                        
Jun-14                        
Jun-21                        
Jun-28                        
Jul-05                        
Jul-12BIAJ    EFDGCH
Jul-19DHEGFJCI    AB
Jul-26ACBJDIEH    GF
Aug-02FHADBC    GJEI
Aug-09AE    GHCJFIBD
Aug-16    CDAFGIBEHJ
Aug-23AGHIDJBF    CE
Aug-30IJBGCFDEAH    
Sep-06DF    EJBHCGAI
Sep-13CHEFDGAJBI    
Sunday 6pm New Bowlers League Triples
Ref TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
CInvincibles650176383810
AEavens Elp Us6402585628
EWind In Sales6303636126
DJet Set41033241-92
BInbetweeners40042861-330
Rink1Rink2Rink3Rink4Rink5Rink6
DateTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreTeamsScoreBye
Apr-14CA117DB                E
Apr-21    ED1110BC515            A
Apr-28        BA614EC126        D
May-05            CD145AE155    B
May-12                EB198DA68C
May-19    AC119BD            E
May-26        DE118CB        A
Jun-02                         
Jun-09                         
Jun-16                         
Jun-23                         
Jun-30                         
Jul-07            AB139CE118    D
Jul-14                DCEAB
Jul-21BEAD                C
Jul-28        CADB        E
Aug-04            EDBC    A
Aug-11                BAECD
Aug-18CDAE                B
Aug-25    EBDA            C
Archived